Press "Enter" to skip to content

Member List

Please note if your callsign does not appear in this list, your 2018 dues may not be current. Please check with the Treasurer to pay if you have not already.

Total Records Found: 154, showing 200 per page
Call SignFirst NameNick NameLast NameCityStatePaid To What Year
AA0O PATRICK CONNELLY ST. PETERSBURG FL. 2019
AA2MF RICHARD RICH CARIELLO REDINGTON BCH FL 2019
AA4PD PETER DENMAN MADEIRA BCH. FL. 2018
AE0EG MARVIN TAYLOR OMAHA NE. 2019
AI4QP THOMAS TOM WEDDING ST. PETE FL 2019
AL4B LARRY ANDERSEN Friendsville TN 2018
K0DLS DENNIS STARR SEMINOLE FL 2018
K2LXD MARSHALL EISS ST PETERSBURG FL. 2019
K4BR JOHN MACDONALD WAYNESBORO GA. 2018
K4HN MIKE MIKE BRANDA PALM HARBOR FLORDIA 2020
K4POB PETER LEFFERSON ST. PETE FL 2019
K4RXO FRAN HUDDLESTON LARGO FL 3000
K4SCL WOODY HUDDLESTON LARGO FL 3000
K4SHI ROGER JOHNSON ST PETE FL 2019
K4SHK STEPHAN KLEIN CLEARWATER FLA. 2018
K4WTH ROBERT ESKOLA CEDARBURG WI. 2018
K4YAZ TOM TOM COPLEY ST. PETERSBURG FLORDIA 2019
K4ZPE MICHAEL SCOTT ST. PETE FL 2018
K9PBY LINDA BUTERA ST PETE FL 2018
KA1IJA NORMAN NORM BREED EMORY SD 2019
KA4IOX PAUL KRAHMER CLEARWATER FL. 2019
KA4JVY MARK FOLTARZ ODESSA FL. 2018
KB0SDQ DOUGLAS DOUG CARUSO SR. OLDSMAR FLA. 2018
KB0SDR GRETCHEN CARUSO OLDSMAR FLA. 2018
KB1DET RUSSELL SAVELA SAINT PETERSBURG FL. 2018
KB1WJL DONALD HENNESSEY ST PETE FL 2019
KB4VVP RHEA JOHNSON TAMPA FL. 2018
KB8ESY REX SYMONDS PINELLAS PARK FL 2019
KB8ONL DELBERT VOSS CLEARWATER FL. 2018
KB9MZD NEAL RUSSO LARGO FLA. 2018
KC1YL LISA NEUSCHELER WILTON CT. 2019
KC2S CHARLES CHUCK ROBERTS ST PETERSBURG FL 2019
KC4AJU LUTHER HAL ROSS KENNITH CITY FL. 2019
KC4SXO ROBERT BURKE ST. PETE FL 2019
KC4YAW VERONIKA TREWIN ST. PETE FL 2019
KC4YBW SHERMAN M. BYWATER CLEARWATER FL. 2018
KD2DN EMORY BROWN LARGO FL 2018
KD6KR MARC MATHESON LARGO FL 2019
KE0LCI SUSAN BREED EMERY SD. 2019
KE4PQT MICKIE BROWNING ST. PETE FL 3000
KE4ZQP GLENN DOBOS PINELLAS PARK FL. 2019
KF4KUL UDO VISITINI ST. PETERSBURG FL. 2019
KG4JJT DONN DAVIS II ST. PETE FL 2019
KG4JSZ JAMES SCHILLING HAINES CITY FL 3000
KG4KHL JOHN C. BOYKINS LARGO FL. 2018
KI4HHK BRUCE CROW ST. PETE FL 2018
KI4MDF GEORGE MARTIN CLEARWATER FL 2018
KI4MDS DOROTHY Mc CLELLAN LARGO FL 2018
KI4MPV MARYA PETTIT ST. PETE FL 2019
KI4QDL MICHAEL CROW ST. PETE FL 2018
KI4RV LINDA SAUNDERS ST. PETE FL 2019
KI4SMI RALPH WAESPE KENNETH CITY FL 2018
KI4TWQ FELAX CHOW ST PETE FL 2019
KI4UIP JOHN TOTH ST. PETE FL 2019
KI4ZRZ LOWELL SKIP HURTER ST PETE FL 2018
KJ4EXM ZULTAN BOUWHUIS ST. PETE FL 2018
KJ4FED MICHAEL D. MIKE FLANERY CLEARWATER FLA. 2019
KJ4JBL PETER MOORE REDINGTON SHORES FL 2018
KK4AXF JOHN SCHATMEYER LARGO FL 2018
KK4KRB FRED SMITH ST PETE FL 2019
KK4KRC RON GRAHAM PINELLAS PARK FL 2018
KK4LTQ MARK DURYEE SOUTH PASADENA FL 2019
KK4WTE RICHARD NIENDORF ST PETE FL 2019
KM4AFA BOBBY STAGGS ST. PETERSBURG FL. 2019
KM4DYB INDIO VELAZQUEZ ST. PETERSBURG FLA. 2019
KM4FXP CRAIG CRAIG BUSHBY KENNETH CITY FL. 2020
KM4KUF LINDA MISCAVISH ST. PETERSBURG FLA. 2018
KM4LTG BRAD BARTLETT ST. PETERSBURG FL. 2019
KM4PHH MARK MATTHEWS SEMINOLE FL. 2018
KN4AVQ SUZANNE SHATTUCK TREASURE ISLAND FL. 2019
KN4GFN MOLLY METCALF ST. PETERSBURG FL. 2018
KN4GFP JOSHUA JOSH WORKS ST. PETERSBURG FL. 2018
KN4GWT EARL L. JOHNSON PALM HARBOR FLA. 2019
KN4IRA DALE THOMAS SAINT PETERSBURG FL. 2018
KN4KEN MATTHEW R. MATT PHILBROOK GULFPORT FLA. 2018
KN4KGX JULIA SAUSVILLE SAINT PETERSBURG FL. 2019
KN4LUZ WILLIAM BILLY LOCKWOOD TREASURE ISLAND FLA. 2019
KN4LVA GEORGE MIKE MARANO PINELLAS PARK FLA 2018
KN4NNA SCOTT SAUSVILLE ST. PETERSBURG FL. 2019
KN4NRQ SERGIO SCHICKLER PINELLAS PARK FL. 2018
KN4OBG HOMER HUMBLE ST. PETERSBURG FL. 2018
KN4OBH PHILIP PENLEY ST.PETERSBURG FL. 2018
KN4RBO JOHN BROWN LARGO FL. 2019
KO4CR ALAN GILBERT LARGO FL 2019
KP2N RONALD HALL ST. PETE FL 2018
KR4U DAVE TREWIN ST. PETE FL 2019
KV0OOM MIKE HEMBREY SAFETY HARBOR FL. 2018
KV4HI DARELL GROVES ST. PETERSBURG FL. 2018
KW4CSA LARRY ROWELL LARGO FLA. 2019
KX4TT LEE LEE BOULINEAU TAMPA FLA. 2018
N1JIO JOHN STARK SEMINOLE FL. 2021
N2ESP ROBERT BOB WANEK ST. PETE FL 2019
N2MJP MARY JO MJ PLACE ST. PETERSBURG FL. 2019
N2VAW MARY CARIELLO REDINGTON BCH FL 2018
N3UAS ROBERT BOB DALLEY WALDRON IND. 2019
N4APZ DEBBIE MACDONALD GA. 2018
N4BUA RICHARD STEPHENS LARGO FL 2018
N4ELH WALT WALT PLEASANTS ST. PETE FL. 2019
N4GD DEE TURNER PINELLAS PARK FL 2019
N4GLH TIM TRAVIS ST PETE FLA. 2019
N4GRC GLENN CATE SAINT PETERSBURG FL. 2019
N4HYV KENNETH S. HUNT SAINT PETERSBURG FLA. 2018
N4KII DONN DAVIS ST. PETE FL 2019
N4KPJ RON MILBOURN ST. PETERSBURG FLA 2019
N4NBM AL AL BEST LARGO FL. 2018
N4NSS KYLE JESKE ST. PETE FL 2018
N4PTX PATTY DAVIS ST. PETE FL 2019
N4RI SCOTT ( SK ) 7/10/2018 O'KEEFE LARGO FL 2018
N4SLT SHARON TURNER PINELLAS PARK FL 2019
N4TTJ PAT DURNING LARGO FLA. 2019
N9MIU MARK FARR Morganton GA. 3000
NC4FL JIM DOYLE RIVERVIEW FL 3000
NE4C JEFF PALMER LARGO FL. 2018
NY4I THOMAS Tom SCHAEFER MADEIRA BEACH FL 2020
NZ1Q ED ED ERNY ST. PETERSBURG FL. 2019
VE3XD DONALD DON CASSEL LARGO FL 2019
VE3YFB/W WINSTON MANNING KANATA ONTARIO 2018
W1AAG GEORGE HARTMANN SEMINOLE FL 2019
W1EES HAROLD CHASE ST. PETE FL 2019
W4ABC JON PEARL ST. PETERSBURG FL. 2018
W4BPP CHARLES ADKINSON ST. PETERSBURG FL. 2019
W4CCC WILLIAM BILL LOVELL ST PETERSBURG FL. 2019
W4CU THOMAS SCHAEFFER SEMINOLE FL 2019
W4DEK DAVID KINKER KENNETH CITY FL. 2019
W4GRJ JACK SATTERFIELD ST. PETE BEACH FL 2018
W4NK LARRY UNDERWOOD TAMPA FL. 2018
W4OQM CHARLES WELLS CLEARWATER FL 2021
W4PXE DAVID ROCKWELL ST PETE FL 2022
W4SOK SUSAN KINKER FL. 2019
W4TCE EARL RAY ST PETE FL 2019
W4TSP JOHNNIE POPWELL SR. ST PETE FL 2018
W4WYR WILLIAM GAUZENS DUNEDIN FL. 2018
W7WMS WILL SCOTT ST. PETERSBURG FL. 2019
W8IM R. DEAN SEVER PINELLAS PARK FL 2020
W9CR BRYAN FIELDS ST. PETE BEACH FLA. 2018
WA4EEZ LESLIE JOHNSON ST. PETE FL 2019
WA4IBM WILLIAM HONORARY MEM. DUDLEY WINDERMERE FL 3000
WA4OAB BOB BOB FLYNN CLEARWATER FL. 2019
WA4TVL MARJORIE WEST ST. PETE FL 3000
WA4ZBA JAMES JIM ROGERS BELLISAIR FL. 2018
WB2GDZ JEFFREY POHL SEMINOLE FL. 2018
WB4AIZ CHARLES CHUCK HUBER LARGO FL. 2018
WB4MCF ROBERT (SK) MERADA ST. PETE FL 2019
WB9BZL BERNARD PETTIT ST. PETE FL 2019
WD4III LYNN WELLS CLEARWATER FL. 2021
WH2E ANN SHAVER WAIANAE HI 3000
WS1H RONALD RON MORRIS ST. PETERSBURG FL. 2018
WZ4GW BILL ZULAS CLEARWATER FL 2019
ZZZE JUDY MOORE REDINGTON SHORES FL 2018
ZZZT STACEY-RAE SIMCOX SEMINOLE FLA. 2018
ZZZU CYNTHIA SIDES 2018
ZZZV PAUL STEPHENSON SAINT PETERSBURG FLA. 2018
ZZZW MARIA UNDERWOOD TAMPA 2018
ZZZY RALPH KENDALL ST. PETE FLA. 2019

 

Be First to Comment

Leave a Reply

This site uses Akismet to reduce spam. Learn how your comment data is processed.

WP Facebook Auto Publish Powered By : XYZScripts.com